30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
20/10/2008 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 14:40 | Sub-15 | 2º jogo Mata-Mata | Bartgol | 0 x 1 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
03/06/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 15:50 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Carioca Manchester City | 0 x 5 | Bangú A.C. | Faetec Quintino |
10/06/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 15:20 | Sub-13 | Grupo B | Bangú A.C. | 0 x 0 | Serrano F.C. | Vila Olimpica São João de Merití |
16/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo B | A.A.Portuguesa | 1 x 3 | Bangú A.C. | Campo dos Taifeiros |
23/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 10:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Bangú A.C. | 0 x 3 | América F.C. | Colonia FC |
015 | 11:10 | Sub-11 | Grupo B | Barra Mansa F.C. | 0 x 0 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
01/07/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Colônia AC | 1 x 1 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia 2 |
019 | 15:10 | Sub-11 | Grupo B | Bangú A.C. | 2 x 1 | TNR/Araruama | Colonia FC |
08/07/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 12:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Madureira E.C. | 1 x 0 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia 2 |
009 | 15:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Bangú A.C. | 1 x 1 | AEC StPauli | Colonia 2 |
15/07/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 11:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Campo Grande | 2 x 0 | Bangú A.C. | Italo Del Cima |
012 | 14:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Bangú A.C. | 5 x 0 | Barra Mansa F.C. | Colonia FC |
014 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo B | Bangú A.C. | 0 x 3 | Madureira E.C. | Colonia FC |
22/07/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 13:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Palestra F.C. | 0 x 3 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
012 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo B | E.C.Correas | 3 x 1 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
007 | 15:50 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Bangú A.C. | 0 x 0 | E.C.Correas | Colonia 2 |
05/08/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 14:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | TNR/Araruama | 0 x 3 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
013 | 14:10 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | NFC | 0 x 0 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
000 | 15:20 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Colônia AC | 2 x 0 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
18/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 10:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Campo Grande | 0 x 3 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
000 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | NFC | 2 x 3 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
21/08/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 11:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Bangú A.C. | 3 x 0 | A.A.Portuguesa | Colonia FC |
22/08/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 12:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Bangú A.C. | 0 x 2 | Magistral F.C. | Colonia 2 |
23/08/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Mesquita F.C. | 0 x 3 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
24/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Mesquita F.C. | 0 x 3 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia 2 |
25/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 08:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Bangú A.C. | 3 x 0 | Campo Grande | Colonia 2 |
08/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Bangú A.C. | 6 x 0 | A.A.Barroso | Colonia FC |
22/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 13:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo B | Bangú A.C. | 7 x 0 | Barra Mansa F.C. | Colonia FC |
12/10/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 08:15 | Sub-12 | 2º jogo Mata-Mata | Bangú A.C. | 3 x 0 | Mesquita /América | Nielsen Louzada |
000 | 14:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Bangú A.C. | 1 x 0 | Bartgol | Nielsen Louzada |
022 | 15:15 | Sub-14 | 2ª Semi Final | Fábrica de Talentos | 0 x 3 | Bangú A.C. | Nielsen Louzada |
13/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 11:00 | Sub-10 | 2ª Semi Final | AEC StPauli | 0 x 3 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
000 | 15:40 | Sub-13 | Grupo B | Bangú A.C. | 4 x 2 | Mesquita /América | Colonia FC |
27/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 10:00 | Sub-12 | 1ª Semi Final | AEC StPauli | 2 x 1 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
03/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | 1º jogo Mata-Mata | Mesquita /América | 0 x 2 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
015 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | 1ª Semi Final | Campo Grande | 2 x 2 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
10/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 10:30 | Sub-11 | 2ª Semi Final | Madureira E.C. | 0 x 2 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
15/11/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 08:00 | Sub-11 | Final | E.C.Correas | 2 x 2 | Bangú A.C. | Nielsen Louzada |
018 | 08:50 | Sub-10 | Final | América F.C. | 5 x 2 | Bangú A.C. | Nielsen Louzada |
24/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 15:30 | Sub-14 | Final | Mesquita /América | 3 x 0 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
15/12/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi Final | Bangú A.C. | 0 x 1 | Mesquita /América | Colonia FC |