Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 22/07 | 14:00 | Grupo B | E.C.Correas | 3 x 1 | Bangú A.C. | Colonia FC |
017 | 11/08 | 12:30 | Grupo B | E.C.Correas | 2 x 3 | Madureira E.C. | Colonia FC |
020 | 12/10 | 13:00 | Grupo B | Barra Mansa F.C. | 1 x 2 | E.C.Correas | Nielsen Louzada |
023 | 27/10 | 08:00 | 1ª Semi Final | América F.C. | 1 x 2 | E.C.Correas | Colonia FC |
025 | 15/11 | 08:00 | Final | E.C.Correas | 2 x 2 | Bangú A.C. | Nielsen Louzada |
013 | Grupo B | TNR/Araruama | 0 x 6 | E.C.Correas | |||
022 | 2o jogo Mata-Mata | E.C.Correas | 6 x 0 | Palestra F.C. |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 11/08 | 15:55 | Grupo A | Queimados F.C | 0 x 3 | E.C.Correas | Colonia 2 |
000 | 12/10 | 11:45 | Grupo A | NFC | 1 x 2 | E.C.Correas | Nielsen Louzada |
000 | 27/10 | 09:00 | Grupo A | S.C.Guadalupe | 0 x 2 | E.C.Correas | Colonia FC |
021 | 25/11 | 14:00 | 1ª Quartas de Final | E.C.Correas | 0 x 0 | Barra Mansa F.C. | Colonia FC |
025 | 15/12 | 16:40 | 1ª Semi Final | E.C.Correas | 0 x 3 | Serrano F.C. | Colonia FC |
000 | Grupo A | TNR/Araruama | 0 x 3 | E.C.Correas |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 08/07 | 14:30 | Grupo B | S.C.Guadalupe | 0 x 2 | E.C.Correas | Colonia FC |
000 | 22/07 | 13:20 | Grupo B | E.C.Correas | 1 x 2 | Bartgol | Colonia 2 |
011 | 08/09 | 14:40 | Grupo B | Campo Grande B | 3 x 1 | E.C.Correas | Colonia FC |
008 | 13/10 | 12:00 | Grupo B | E.C.Correas | 0 x 6 | Grupo dos 30 | Colonia FC |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 08/07 | 12:00 | Grupo A | E.C.Correas | 0 x 0 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
007 | 22/07 | 15:50 | Grupo A | Bangú A.C. | 0 x 0 | E.C.Correas | Colonia 2 |
015 | 24/08 | 15:00 | Grupo A | Mesquita F.C. | 0 x 3 | E.C.Correas | Colonia 2 |
000 | 08/09 | 15:50 | Grupo A | E.C.Correas | 2 x 0 | Campo Grande | Colonia FC |
011 | 13/10 | 13:10 | Grupo A | E.C.Correas | 0 x 6 | NFC | Colonia FC |
005 | 03/11 | 14:30 | Grupo A | Carioca Manchester City | 0 x 6 | E.C.Correas | Colonia FC |
016 | 15/12 | 15:20 | 1ª Semi Final | Colônia AC | 2 x 0 | E.C.Correas | Colonia FC |
000 | Grupo A | A.A.Barroso | 0 x 3 | E.C.Correas | |||
000 | Grupo A | E.C.Correas | 6 x 0 | Bartgol |