30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
01/07/2018 - Domingo
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
005 |
14:00 |
Sub-13 |
Grupo A |
TNR/Araruama |
0 x 7 |
NFC |
Colonia FC |
002 |
15:20 |
Sub-15 |
Grupo A |
Colônia AC |
1 x 1 |
NFC |
Colonia 2 |
05/08/2018 - Domingo
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
013 |
14:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo A |
NFC |
0 x 0 |
Bangú A.C. |
Colonia FC |
009 |
15:00 |
Sub-13 |
Grupo A |
NFC |
2 x 1 |
S.C.Guadalupe |
Colonia FC |
18/08/2018 - Sábado
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
000 |
14:00 |
Sub-15 |
Grupo A |
NFC |
2 x 3 |
Bangú A.C. |
Colonia FC |
000 |
15:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo A |
Campo Grande |
0 x 3 |
NFC |
Colonia FC |
20/08/2018 - Segunda-Feira
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
006 |
20:00 |
Sub-15 |
Grupo A |
NFC |
3 x 0 |
Mesquita F.C. |
Colonia FC |
21/08/2018 - Terça-Feira
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
017 |
12:00 |
Sub-14 |
Grupo B |
Mesquita /América |
3 x 0 |
NFC |
Colonia FC |
011 |
13:00 |
Sub-14 |
Grupo B |
NFC |
0 x 3 |
Fábrica de Talentos |
Colonia FC |
016 |
14:00 |
Sub-14 |
Grupo B |
NFC |
0 x 3 |
Queimados F.C |
Colonia FC |
24/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
002 |
10:00 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo A |
NFC |
3 x 0 |
Mesquita F.C. |
Colonia FC |
12/10/2018 - Sexta-Feira
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
003 |
09:20 |
Sub-15 |
Grupo A |
NFC |
2 x 2 |
Campo Grande |
Nielsen Louzada |
009 |
10:35 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo A |
NFC |
5 x 0 |
Carioca Manchester City |
Nielsen Louzada |
000 |
11:45 |
Sub-13 |
Grupo A |
NFC |
1 x 2 |
E.C.Correas |
Nielsen Louzada |
13/10/2018 - Sábado
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
011 |
13:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo A |
E.C.Correas |
0 x 6 |
NFC |
Colonia FC |
03/11/2018 - Sábado
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
006 |
13:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo A |
Colônia AC |
2 x 0 |
NFC |
Colonia FC |
10/11/2018 - Sábado
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
000 |
15:00 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo A |
NFC |
0 x 0 |
Bartgol |
Colonia FC |
24/11/2018 - Sábado
|
Jogo |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
022 |
14:00 |
Sub-13 |
2ª Quartas de Final |
NFC |
0 x 6 |
Mesquita /América |
Colonia FC |