Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 01/07 | 14:00 | TNR/Araruama | 0 x 7 | NFC | Colonia FC |
003 | 21/07 | 13:30 | S.C.Guadalupe | 1 x 0 | Queimados F.C | Estádio Julio Kengen |
009 | 05/08 | 15:00 | NFC | 2 x 1 | S.C.Guadalupe | Colonia FC |
000 | 11/08 | 15:55 | Queimados F.C | 0 x 3 | E.C.Correas | Colonia 2 |
008 | 08/09 | 10:00 | S.C.Guadalupe | 3 x 3 | TNR/Araruama | Colonia FC |
000 | 12/10 | 11:45 | NFC | 1 x 2 | E.C.Correas | Nielsen Louzada |
000 | 27/10 | 09:00 | S.C.Guadalupe | 0 x 2 | E.C.Correas | Colonia FC |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 10/06 | 15:20 | Bangú A.C. | 0 x 0 | Serrano F.C. | Vila Olimpica São João de Merití |
018 | 16/06 | 15:00 | A.A.Portuguesa | 1 x 3 | Bangú A.C. | Campo dos Taifeiros |
012 | 23/06 | 12:20 | Colônia AC | 0 x 3 | Barra Mansa F.C. | Colonia FC |
019 | 15/07 | 12:00 | Barra Mansa F.C. | 3 x 0 | A.A.Portuguesa | Colonia 2 |
017 | 15/07 | 14:30 | Colônia AC | 0 x 1 | Serrano F.C. | Colonia 2 |
000 | 05/08 | 12:00 | Colônia AC | 0 x 1 | Mesquita /América | Colonia FC |
000 | 18/08 | 12:00 | Barra Mansa F.C. | 0 x 5 | Mesquita /América | Colonia FC |
000 | 20/08 | 10:00 | A.A.Portuguesa | 0 x 3 | Mesquita /América | Colonia FC |
016 | 20/08 | 11:00 | Serrano F.C. | 3 x 0 | A.A.Portuguesa | Colonia FC |
013 | 20/08 | 12:00 | A.A.Portuguesa | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
015 | 22/09 | 13:30 | Bangú A.C. | 7 x 0 | Barra Mansa F.C. | Colonia FC |
000 | 13/10 | 15:40 | Bangú A.C. | 4 x 2 | Mesquita /América | Colonia FC |
000 | 03/11 | 08:45 | Serrano F.C. | 4 x 1 | Mesquita /América | Colonia FC |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
024 | 15/11 | 12:20 | Serrano F.C. | 2 x 0 | S.C.Guadalupe | Nielsen Louzada | |||
2º Grupo B | 2º Grupo B | 3º Grupo A | |||||||
022 | 24/11 | 14:00 | NFC | 0 x 6 | Mesquita /América | Colonia FC | |||
2º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A | 3º Grupo B | |||||||
021 | 25/11 | 14:00 | E.C.Correas | 0 x 0 | Barra Mansa F.C. | Colonia FC | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 4º Grupo B |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
026 | 15/12 | 14:00 | Bangú A.C. | 0 x 1 | Mesquita /América | Colonia FC | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 22 | Vencedor do Jogo 22 | Vencedor do Jogo 23 | |||||||
025 | 15/12 | 16:40 | E.C.Correas | 0 x 3 | Serrano F.C. | Colonia FC | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 24 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
027 | 22/12 | 16:00 | Serrano F.C. | 1 (3) x (1) 1 | Mesquita /América | Colonia FC | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 25 | Vencedor do Jogo 25 | Vencedor do Jogo 26 |