DIEGO DOS SANTOS |
S.C.Guadalupe
|
3 (8/10/2017,22/10/2017,12/11/2017) |
ERIC CARLOS DA CUNHA DE AZEVEDO |
A.E.Jardim Guandú
|
2 (22/10/2017,15/11/2017) |
MATEUS ARAÚJO |
A.E.Jardim Guandú
|
2 (22/10/2017,15/11/2017) |
yago da silva mattos |
Palestra F.C.
|
2 (15/10/2017,21/10/2017) |
GABRIEL CORGUINHA PEREIRA SOARES |
Pião E.C.
|
2 (2/11/2017,12/11/2017) |
HITALO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
Tradição
|
2 (28/10/2017,12/11/2017) |
JUAN ROBERTO MARINHO BARROS ANDRADE |
A.E.Jardim Guandú
|
1 (15/11/2017) |
GIOVANNI LISBOA |
Feras da Bola
|
1 (8/10/2017) |
LEONARDO ROSANO |
Juventude F.C
|
1 (8/10/2017) |
WENDEL NASCIMENTO |
Juventude F.C
|
1 (8/10/2017) |
WESLEY LIMA |
Juventude F.C
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
YAN FERREIRA |
Juventude F.C
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
Lucas Coutinho da Silva |
Nova Opção F.C.
|
1 (22/10/2017) |
Lucas Paulo de M. Lima |
Nova Opção F.C.
|
1 (22/10/2017) |
BRUNO GONÇALVES |
OLG
|
1 (2/11/2017) |
fabio dos santos |
Palestra F.C.
|
1 (15/11/2017) |
lucas rafael coutinho |
Palestra F.C.
|
1 (15/10/2017) |
vitor da silva mendes |
Palestra F.C.
|
1 (15/10/2017) |
weslei da cruz texeira |
Palestra F.C.
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
BRENNO MARTINS FERREIRA |
Pião E.C.
|
1 (22/10/2017) |
DOUGLAS DE SOUZA ARAÚJO |
Pião E.C.
|
1 (2/11/2017) |
GUILHERME ALEXANDRE FONTE DE SOUZA |
Pião E.C.
|
1 (2/11/2017) |
RONI AZEVEDO DE SOUZA |
Pião E.C.
|
1 (15/10/2017) |
Eduardo Granja de Santana |
Profad F.C.
|
1 (3/12/2017) |
Guilherme Alves Batista da Silva |
Profad F.C.
|
1 (12/11/2017) |
LUCIANO AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS |
Profad F.C.
|
1 (12/11/2017) |
Yuri Machado Lima |
Profad F.C.
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
JEAN JORGE |
S.C.Guadalupe
|
1 (2/11/2017) |
RAFAEL DA SILVA |
S.C.Guadalupe
|
1 (12/11/2017) |
SERGIO LUIS |
S.C.Guadalupe
|
1 (2/11/2017) |
THIAGO HENRIQUE |
S.C.Guadalupe
|
1 (12/11/2017) |
VINICIUS SILVA |
S.C.Guadalupe
|
1 (2/11/2017) |
Ezequiel christian marques leite |
Tradição
|
1 (12/11/2017) |
Lazaro azevedo araujo |
Tradição
|
1 (12/11/2017) |
Weslley da rocha maciel |
Tradição
|
1 (15/11/2017) |