03/02/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | Projeto D'Treinador de Jacarepaguá | 1 x 1 | Paduano E.C. | Serrano F.C. |
001 | 13:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Campo Grande | 4 x 0 | Paduano E.C. | Serrano F.C. |
006 | 14:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Campo Grande | 3 x 0 | Paduano E.C. | Serrano F.C. |
24/02/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 11:35 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Paduano E.C. | 0 x 6 | Bangú A.C. | Italo Del Cima |
008 | 14:25 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Paduano E.C. | 1 x 3 | Campo Grande | Italo Del Cima |
04/03/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 08:45 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Paduano E.C. | 0 x 9 | Bangú A.C. | CT Nivaldo Pereira C |
006 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Grupo dos 30 | 1 x 1 | Paduano E.C. | CT Nivaldo Pereira D |
017 | 16:10 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | W1O Anchieta Sports | 1 x 2 | Paduano E.C. | CT Nivaldo Pereira D |
21/03/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 19:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Heliopolis A.C. | 0 x 6 | Paduano E.C. | Italo Del Cima |
25/03/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 12:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Paduano E.C. | 0 x 3 | UFRJ | Colonia 2 |
010 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Paduano E.C. | 8 x 2 | E.F.Nova Aliança | Colonia 2 |
001 | 16:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Paduano E.C. | 2 x 2 | Guerreirinhos EFFC/Ceres F.C. | Colonia 2 |
15/04/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | Paduano E.C. | 0 x 2 | Bartgol | Faetec Quintino |
004 | 15:40 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Paduano E.C. | 0 x 4 | Futuro do Alemão | Faetec Quintino |
19/04/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 10:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Queimados F.C | 0 x 6 | Paduano E.C. | Colonia FC |
005 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Paduano E.C. | 6 x 0 | E.F. Conexão | Colonia FC |
23/04/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:20 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Paduano E.C. | 0 x 0 | Mesquita /América | Nielsen Louzada |
13/05/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 12:40 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | Futuro do Alemão | 1 x 0 | Paduano E.C. | Faetec Quintino |
13/06/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi Final | Bangú A.C. | 2 x 1 | Paduano E.C. | Italo Del Cima |