Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 03/02 | 12:00 | Campo Grande | 1 x 2 | E.F. Conexão | Serrano F.C. |
006 | 24/02 | 15:45 | Guerreirinhos EFFC | 1 x 2 | Campo Grande | Italo Del Cima |
003 | 04/03 | 16:10 | Guerreirinhos EFFC | 0 x 2 | Duque de Caxias F.C. | CT Nivaldo Pereira C |
004 | 10/03 | 16:20 | Rocinha F.C. | 1 x 2 | Campo Grande | Italo Del Cima |
010 | 17/03 | 12:10 | E.F. Conexão | 0 x 5 | Duque de Caxias F.C. | Vila Olimpica São João de Merití |
007 | 24/03 | 12:40 | Duque de Caxias F.C. | 1 x 0 | Campo Grande | Italo Del Cima |
002 | 07/04 | 19:10 | Duque de Caxias F.C. | 6 x 0 | Rocinha F.C. | Estádio Marrentão Xerém |
005 | 17/04 | 09:00 | E.F. Conexão | 0 x 6 | Rocinha F.C. | Colonia FC |
008 | 17/04 | 10:00 | Guerreirinhos EFFC | 6 x 0 | E.F. Conexão | Colonia FC |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 03/02 | 11:00 | Projeto D'Treinador de Jacarepaguá | 1 x 1 | Paduano E.C. | Serrano F.C. |
017 | 04/03 | 16:10 | W1O Anchieta Sports | 1 x 2 | Paduano E.C. | CT Nivaldo Pereira D |
018 | 25/03 | 16:00 | Projeto D'Treinador de Jacarepaguá | 0 x 0 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
013 | 31/03 | 13:10 | Projeto D'Treinador de Jacarepaguá | 1 x 0 | W1O Anchieta Sports | Colonia FC |
011 | 15/04 | 13:00 | Paduano E.C. | 0 x 2 | Bartgol | Faetec Quintino |
019 | 15/04 | 14:20 | Futuro do Alemão | 6 x 0 | Projeto D'Treinador de Jacarepaguá | Faetec Quintino |
015 | 15/04 | 16:50 | Bartgol | 1 x 1 | Futuro do Alemão | Faetec Quintino |
020 | 23/04 | 15:40 | Bartgol | 1 x 2 | W1O Anchieta Sports | Nielsen Louzada |
012 | 01/05 | 12:20 | W1O Anchieta Sports | 5 x 0 | Futuro do Alemão | Colonia FC |
014 | 13/05 | 12:40 | Futuro do Alemão | 1 x 0 | Paduano E.C. | Faetec Quintino |
Grupo C |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 25/02 | 17:00 | Taquara E.C. | 2 x 0 | Renovação F.C. | Colonia FC |
023 | 04/03 | 08:00 | Taquara E.C. | 0 x 1 | Tere Soccer Oportunity | CT Nivaldo Pereira B |
025 | 04/03 | 12:30 | Nova Opção F.C. | 0 x 0 | Bangú A.C. | CT Nivaldo Pereira C |
021 | 10/03 | 15:00 | Renovação F.C. | 0 x 2 | Nova Opção F.C. | Italo Del Cima |
030 | 17/03 | 10:50 | Nova Opção F.C. | 3 x 0 | Tere Soccer Oportunity | Vila Olimpica São João de Merití |
022 | 24/03 | 11:10 | Tere Soccer Oportunity | 0 x 1 | Bangú A.C. | Italo Del Cima |
024 | 31/03 | 15:50 | Bangú A.C. | 3 x 0 | Renovação F.C. | Colonia FC |
027 | 22/04 | 15:00 | Tere Soccer Oportunity | 6 x 0 | Renovação F.C. | Colonia FC |
Grupo D |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 04/03 | 11:00 | Instituto @Creditar | 0 x 1 | Palestra F.C. | CT Nivaldo Pereira D |
039 | 04/03 | 12:30 | Jogada Certa | 0 x 3 | NFC | CT Nivaldo Pereira D |
038 | 25/03 | 12:00 | NFC | 1 x 0 | Palestra F.C. | Colonia FC |
036 | 07/04 | 17:00 | Instituto @Creditar | 0 x 6 | NFC | Estádio Marrentão Xerém |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
043 | 13/05 | 14:00 | Nova Opção F.C. | 5 x 2 | Palestra F.C. | Faetec Quintino | |||
1º Grupo C | 1º Grupo C | 2º Grupo D | |||||||
041 | 20/05 | 13:00 | Duque de Caxias F.C. | 0 x 1 | W1O Anchieta Sports | Inmetro Xerém | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo B | |||||||
044 | 20/05 | 15:20 | NFC | 1 x 0 | Bangú A.C. | Faetec Quintino | |||
1º Grupo D | 1º Grupo D | 2º Grupo C | |||||||
042 | 20/05 | 15:40 | Futuro do Alemão | 2 x 1 | Campo Grande | Inmetro Xerém | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 2º Grupo A |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
046 | 26/05 | 11:40 | Nova Opção F.C. | 1 x 2 | NFC | Nielsen Louzada | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 43 | Vencedor do Jogo 43 | Vencedor do Jogo 44 | |||||||
045 | 26/05 | 13:00 | W1O Anchieta Sports | 1 x 0 | Futuro do Alemão | Nielsen Louzada | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 41 | Vencedor do Jogo 41 | Vencedor do Jogo 42 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
047 | 23/06 | 15:20 | W1O Anchieta Sports | 1 (4) x (3) 1 | NFC | Colonia FC | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 45 | Vencedor do Jogo 45 | Vencedor do Jogo 46 |