1a Fase
Grupo A
|
Jogo |
Dia |
Hora |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
020 |
11/06 |
09:00 |
Leões da Vila |
0 x 3 |
AEC St Pauli |
AEC StPauli |
019 |
11/06 |
14:00 |
Campo Grande |
0 x 2 |
Sogima F.C. |
PAVUNENSE F.C. |
014 |
25/06 |
10:00 |
Campo Grande |
3 x 3 |
Garra F.C. |
Campo do Sertão |
015 |
25/06 |
10:01 |
Leões da Vila |
0 x 3 |
Campo Grande |
Guadalupe E.C. |
013 |
25/06 |
13:40 |
Sogima F.C. |
2 x 0 |
AEC St Pauli |
Nielsen Louzada |
016 |
09/07 |
09:20 |
Garra F.C. |
0 x 2 |
Sogima F.C. |
CT Vale das Laranjeiras |
022 |
09/07 |
09:50 |
AEC St Pauli |
1 x 3 |
Campo Grande |
Italo Del Cima |
018 |
15/07 |
09:00 |
Sogima F.C. |
3 x 0 |
Leões da Vila |
Colonia FC |
021 |
15/07 |
10:30 |
Garra F.C. |
3 x 0 |
Leões da Vila |
Colonia FC |
017 |
23/07 |
12:00 |
AEC St Pauli |
2 x 1 |
Garra F.C. |
Colonia FC |
Grupo B
|
Jogo |
Dia |
Hora |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
023 |
15/06 |
12:00 |
Physical Fut 7 |
1 x 0 |
Palestra F.C. |
E.C.Correas |
028 |
24/06 |
11:40 |
Physical Fut 7 |
6 x 0 |
Pavunense F.C. |
Colonia FC |
027 |
24/06 |
12:30 |
Palestra F.C. |
2 x 1 |
Bartgol |
Campo Grande |
025 |
09/07 |
13:20 |
Pavunense F.C. |
0 x 1 |
S.C.Guadalupe |
CT Vale das Laranjeiras |
026 |
16/07 |
12:00 |
Bartgol |
0 x 6 |
Physical Fut 7 |
Colonia FC |
030 |
16/07 |
15:30 |
Pavunense F.C. |
1 x 1 |
Palestra F.C. |
Colonia FC |
029 |
23/07 |
11:00 |
S.C.Guadalupe |
0 x 1 |
Physical Fut 7 |
Nielsen Louzada |
031 |
29/07 |
00:00 |
Bartgol |
0 x 3 |
Pavunense F.C. |
América F.C. |
024 |
29/07 |
06:50 |
S.C.Guadalupe |
3 x 0 |
Bartgol |
Bartgol |
032 |
29/07 |
12:00 |
Palestra F.C. |
1 x 0 |
S.C.Guadalupe |
Nielsen Louzada |
Semi Final
Jogo |
Dia |
Hora |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
034 |
05/08 |
09:35 |
Physical Fut 7 |
0 x 4 |
Campo Grande |
Italo Del Cima |
1º Grupo B |
1º Grupo B |
|
2º Grupo A |
|
033 |
13/08 |
13:20 |
Sogima F.C. |
1 x 0 |
Palestra F.C. |
Nielsen Louzada |
1º Grupo A |
1º Grupo A |
|
2º Grupo B |
|
Final
Jogo |
Dia |
Hora |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
Local |
035 |
20/08 |
10:10 |
Sogima F.C. |
2 x 0 |
Campo Grande |
Nielsen Louzada |
Vencedor do Jogo 33 |
Vencedor do Jogo 33 |
|
Vencedor do Jogo 34 |
|