30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
29/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 09:20 | Sub-17 | Turno | Bartgol | 4 x 0 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
000 | 10:50 | Sub-15 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 2 x 0 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
13/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Bartgol | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo | Colonia FC |
000 | 11:30 | Sub-17 | Turno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 6 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
16/07/2019 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | Talento F.C. | 3 x 0 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
17/07/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | UFRJ | 3 x 0 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
18/07/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | Bartgol | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. | Colonia FC |
000 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | Bartgol | 0 x 3 | Guanabara F.C. | Colonia FC |
19/07/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | Bartgol | 0 x 3 | Colégio F.C. | Colonia FC |
22/07/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | Bartgol | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo | Colonia FC |
23/07/2019 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | Bartgol | 0 x 3 | Talento F.C. | Colonia FC |
24/07/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | Bartgol | 0 x 3 | UFRJ | Colonia FC |
25/07/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 3 x 0 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
26/07/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | Colégio F.C. | 3 x 0 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
10/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Colônia AC | 4 x 1 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
000 | 09:20 | Sub-17 | Returno | Colônia AC | 3 x 1 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
24/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 12:10 | Sub-17 | 2ª Semi Final | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
020 | 13:40 | Sub-15 | 1ª Semi Final | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |