30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
11/05/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 15:20 | Sub-13 | Turno | Colônia AC | 6 x 0 | 2 de Maio | Colonia FC |
15/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo | Colonia FC |
004 | 10:20 | Sub-13 | Turno | UFRJ | 3 x 1 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
22/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 11:20 | Sub-13 | Returno | Colônia AC | 0 x 7 | UFRJ | Colonia FC |
013 | 12:40 | Sub-15 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 3 x 2 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
29/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 0 x 6 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
000 | 09:20 | Sub-17 | Turno | Bartgol | 4 x 0 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
06/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 13:20 | Sub-17 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 2 x 2 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
13/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 08:30 | Sub-15 | Returno | Colônia AC | 2 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. | Colonia FC |
000 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | 2 de Maio | 1 x 1 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
14/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 11:20 | Sub-13 | Returno | 2 de Maio | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
16/07/2019 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Turno | Agua Quente F.C. | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
17/07/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | Returno | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Agua Quente F.C. | Colonia FC |
18/07/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. | Colonia FC |
000 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
22/07/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
000 | 15:10 | Sub-17 | Returno | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo | Colonia FC |
26/07/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 11:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
27/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Colônia AC | 1 x 0 | Independente Sulacap Futebol | Colonia FC |
000 | 11:30 | Sub-17 | Returno | Colônia AC | 2 x 2 | Independente Sulacap Futebol | Colonia FC |
10/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Colônia AC | 4 x 1 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
000 | 09:20 | Sub-17 | Returno | Colônia AC | 3 x 1 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
24/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 12:10 | Sub-17 | 2ª Semi Final | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
020 | 13:40 | Sub-15 | 1ª Semi Final | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Bartgol | Colonia FC |
14/09/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Final | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 1 (3) x (2) 1 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
022 | 13:50 | Sub-15 | Final | Colônia AC | 0 x 1 | Guanabara F.C. | Colonia FC |