30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
18/05/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 14:40 | Sub-15 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 1 x 1 | Independente Sulacap Futebol | Nielsen Louzada |
009 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 3 x 1 | Guanabara F.C. | Nielsen Louzada |
08/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | 2 de Maio | 1 x 3 | Independente Sulacap Futebol | Colonia FC |
012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 3 x 1 | Futuro do Complexo | Colonia FC |
29/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 0 x 6 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
06/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 13:20 | Sub-17 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 2 x 2 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |
18/07/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | Independente Sulacap Futebol | Colonia FC |
22/07/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo | Colonia FC |
015 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Returno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Independente Sulacap Futebol | Colonia FC |
26/07/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Independente Sulacap Futebol | Colonia FC |
27/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Colônia AC | 1 x 0 | Independente Sulacap Futebol | Colonia FC |
000 | 11:30 | Sub-17 | Returno | Colônia AC | 2 x 2 | Independente Sulacap Futebol | Colonia FC |
10/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 0 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. | Colonia FC |
018 | 13:20 | Sub-17 | Returno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 1 x 1 | 2 de Maio | Colonia FC |
24/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | 2ª Semi Final | Guanabara F.C. | 3 x 0 | Independente Sulacap Futebol | Colonia FC |
020 | 10:50 | Sub-17 | 1ª Semi Final | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 2 x 1 | 2 de Maio | Colonia FC |
14/09/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Final | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 1 (3) x (2) 1 | Colônia AC | Colonia FC |