Rio de Janeiro Open - 1a edição

1a Rio de Janeiro Open - 2019

Tabela organizada por Local

Nielsen Louzada - |

Data Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2
18/05/2019 13:15 Sub-12 Turno Colégio F.C. 3 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
18/05/2019 14:40 Sub-15 Turno Guanabara F.C. 1 x 1 Independente Sulacap Futebol
18/05/2019 16:00 Sub-17 Turno Independente Sulacap Futebol 3 x 1 Guanabara F.C.

Colonia FC - |

Data Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2
04/05/2019 10:00 Sub-12 Turno Academia de Futebol 1 x 2 Colégio F.C.
04/05/2019 11:15 Sub-11 Turno Colégio F.C. 9 x 0 UFRJ
11/05/2019 13:30 Sub-17 Turno 2 de Maio 2 x 2 Guanabara F.C.
11/05/2019 15:20 Sub-13 Turno Colônia AC 6 x 0 2 de Maio
08/06/2019 09:00 Sub-17 Turno 2 de Maio 1 x 3 Independente Sulacap Futebol
08/06/2019 10:00 Sub-15 Turno Independente Sulacap Futebol 3 x 1 Futuro do Complexo
08/06/2019 11:15 Sub-12 Turno Academia de Futebol 0 x 2 UFRJ
08/06/2019 12:15 Sub-11 Turno Guanabara F.C. 0 x 3 UFRJ
15/06/2019 08:00 Sub-12 Turno Guanabara F.C. 0 x 3 Academia de Futebol
15/06/2019 09:00 Sub-15 Turno Colônia AC 3 x 0 Futuro do Complexo
15/06/2019 10:20 Sub-13 Turno UFRJ 3 x 1 Colônia AC
15/06/2019 12:00 Sub-11 Turno UFRJ 0 x 6 Talento F.C.
15/06/2019 13:00 Sub-12 Turno UFRJ 3 x 1 Colégio F.C.
22/06/2019 09:00 Sub-11 Turno Talento F.C. 1 x 3 Colégio F.C.
22/06/2019 10:00 Sub-12 Returno Colégio F.C. 2 x 2 Academia de Futebol
22/06/2019 11:20 Sub-13 Returno Colônia AC 0 x 7 UFRJ
22/06/2019 12:40 Sub-15 Turno Guanabara F.C. 3 x 2 Colônia AC
29/06/2019 08:00 Sub-15 Turno Independente Sulacap Futebol 0 x 6 Colônia AC
29/06/2019 09:20 Sub-17 Turno Bartgol 4 x 0 Colônia AC
29/06/2019 10:50 Sub-15 Turno Guanabara F.C. 2 x 0 Bartgol
29/06/2019 12:00 Sub-12 Returno Guanabara F.C. 1 x 7 Colégio F.C.
29/06/2019 13:00 Sub-11 Returno Colégio F.C. 3 x 2 Talento F.C.
06/07/2019 10:20 Sub-12 Returno UFRJ 1 x 1 Academia de Futebol
06/07/2019 11:20 Sub-11 Returno UFRJ 0 x 2 Colégio F.C.
06/07/2019 12:20 Sub-11 Turno Guanabara F.C. 0 x 5 Talento F.C.
06/07/2019 13:20 Sub-17 Turno Independente Sulacap Futebol 2 x 2 Colônia AC
13/07/2019 08:30 Sub-15 Returno Colônia AC 2 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
13/07/2019 10:00 Sub-15 Turno Bartgol 3 x 0 Futuro do Complexo
13/07/2019 11:30 Sub-17 Turno Futuro do Complexo 0 x 6 Bartgol
13/07/2019 13:00 Sub-17 Turno 2 de Maio 1 x 1 Colônia AC
14/07/2019 10:00 Sub-13 Turno UFRJ 3 x 0 Agua Quente F.C.
14/07/2019 11:20 Sub-13 Returno 2 de Maio 0 x 3 Colônia AC
15/07/2019 10:00 Sub-13 Turno Agua Quente F.C. 1 x 1 2 de Maio
15/07/2019 12:00 Sub-13 Returno Agua Quente F.C. 0 x 3 UFRJ
16/07/2019 10:00 Sub-13 Turno Agua Quente F.C. 0 x 3 Colônia AC
16/07/2019 13:00 Sub-13 Returno 2 de Maio 2 x 2 Agua Quente F.C.
16/07/2019 18:00 Sub-11 Returno Talento F.C. 3 x 0 Bartgol
17/07/2019 10:00 Sub-13 Turno 2 de Maio 0 x 3 UFRJ
17/07/2019 14:00 Sub-13 Returno Colônia AC 3 x 0 Agua Quente F.C.
17/07/2019 18:00 Sub-11 Returno UFRJ 3 x 0 Bartgol
18/07/2019 10:00 Sub-17 Returno Bartgol 3 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
18/07/2019 11:00 Sub-17 Returno Colônia AC 3 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
18/07/2019 12:00 Sub-17 Returno Guanabara F.C. 0 x 3 Independente Sulacap Futebol
18/07/2019 13:00 Sub-17 Returno Guanabara F.C. 0 x 3 2 de Maio
18/07/2019 14:00 Sub-17 Turno Guanabara F.C. 0 x 3 Colônia AC
18/07/2019 15:00 Sub-13 Returno UFRJ 3 x 0 2 de Maio
18/07/2019 16:00 Sub-17 Turno Guanabara F.C. 0 x 3 Bartgol
18/07/2019 18:00 Sub-11 Returno Bartgol 0 x 3 Guanabara F.C.
19/07/2019 18:00 Sub-11 Returno Bartgol 0 x 3 Colégio F.C.
20/07/2019 08:00 Sub-11 Turno Colégio F.C. 3 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
20/07/2019 09:00 Sub-12 Turno UFRJ 3 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
21/07/2019 08:00 Sub-11 Returno Talento F.C. 3 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
21/07/2019 09:00 Sub-12 Returno Guanabara F.C. 0 x 3 UFRJ
22/07/2019 08:00 Sub-11 Returno UFRJ 3 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
22/07/2019 09:00 Sub-12 Returno Academia de Futebol 3 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
22/07/2019 10:00 Sub-17 Turno Independente Sulacap Futebol 3 x 0 Futuro do Complexo
22/07/2019 11:00 Sub-17 Turno Futuro do Complexo 0 x 3 Colônia AC
22/07/2019 12:00 Sub-17 Turno Guanabara F.C. 3 x 0 Futuro do Complexo
22/07/2019 15:00 Sub-17 Turno Futuro do Complexo 0 x 3 2 de Maio
22/07/2019 15:10 Sub-17 Returno Colônia AC 3 x 0 Futuro do Complexo
22/07/2019 15:30 Sub-17 Returno Futuro do Complexo 0 x 3 Independente Sulacap Futebol
22/07/2019 16:00 Sub-17 Returno Bartgol 3 x 0 Futuro do Complexo
22/07/2019 17:00 Sub-17 Returno Futuro do Complexo 0 x 3 Guanabara F.C.
22/07/2019 18:00 Sub-17 Returno 2 de Maio 3 x 0 Futuro do Complexo
23/07/2019 08:00 Sub-11 Returno Guanabara F.C. 0 x 3 Colégio F.C.
23/07/2019 10:50 Sub-11 Returno Talento F.C. 3 x 0 UFRJ
23/07/2019 18:00 Sub-11 Turno Bartgol 0 x 3 Talento F.C.
24/07/2019 18:00 Sub-11 Turno Bartgol 0 x 3 UFRJ
25/07/2019 18:00 Sub-11 Turno Guanabara F.C. 3 x 0 Bartgol
26/07/2019 10:00 Sub-15 Turno Futuro do Complexo 0 x 3 Guanabara F.C.
26/07/2019 11:00 Sub-15 Returno Futuro do Complexo 0 x 3 Colônia AC
26/07/2019 12:00 Sub-15 Returno Guanabara F.C. 3 x 0 Futuro do Complexo
26/07/2019 14:00 Sub-15 Returno Futuro do Complexo 0 x 3 Independente Sulacap Futebol
26/07/2019 15:00 Sub-15 Returno Futuro do Complexo 0 x 3 Bartgol
26/07/2019 18:00 Sub-11 Turno Colégio F.C. 3 x 0 Bartgol
27/07/2019 08:30 Sub-12 Returno Colégio F.C. 1 x 1 UFRJ
27/07/2019 10:00 Sub-15 Returno Colônia AC 1 x 0 Independente Sulacap Futebol
27/07/2019 11:30 Sub-17 Returno Colônia AC 2 x 2 Independente Sulacap Futebol
10/08/2019 08:00 Sub-15 Turno Colônia AC 4 x 1 Bartgol
10/08/2019 09:20 Sub-17 Returno Colônia AC 3 x 1 Bartgol
10/08/2019 10:50 Sub-11 2ª Semi Final Talento F.C. 7 x 0 UFRJ
10/08/2019 12:00 Sub-15 Returno Independente Sulacap Futebol 0 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
10/08/2019 13:20 Sub-17 Returno Independente Sulacap Futebol 1 x 1 2 de Maio
24/08/2019 07:45 Sub-11 1ª Semi Final Colégio F.C. 3 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
24/08/2019 08:30 Sub-12 1ª Semi Final UFRJ 4 x 0 Guanabara F.C.
24/08/2019 09:30 Sub-15 2ª Semi Final Guanabara F.C. 3 x 0 Independente Sulacap Futebol
24/08/2019 10:50 Sub-17 1ª Semi Final Independente Sulacap Futebol 2 x 1 2 de Maio
24/08/2019 12:10 Sub-17 2ª Semi Final Colônia AC 3 x 0 Bartgol
24/08/2019 13:40 Sub-15 1ª Semi Final Colônia AC 3 x 0 Bartgol
24/08/2019 15:00 Sub-12 2ª Semi Final Colégio F.C. 2 x 0 Academia de Futebol
14/09/2019 08:45 Sub-12 Final UFRJ 1 x 4 Colégio F.C.
14/09/2019 09:55 Sub-11 Final Colégio F.C. 1 (3) x (4) 1 Talento F.C.
14/09/2019 12:00 Sub-17 Final Independente Sulacap Futebol 1 (3) x (2) 1 Colônia AC
14/09/2019 13:50 Sub-15 Final Colônia AC 0 x 1 Guanabara F.C.