Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 10:00 | Sub-12 | Turno | Academia de Futebol | 1 x 2 | Colégio F.C. |
001 | 11:15 | Sub-11 | Turno | Colégio F.C. | 9 x 0 | UFRJ |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 13:30 | Sub-17 | Turno | 2 de Maio | 2 x 2 | Guanabara F.C. |
001 | 15:20 | Sub-13 | Turno | Colônia AC | 6 x 0 | 2 de Maio |
Nielsen Louzada - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 13:15 | Sub-12 | Turno | Colégio F.C. | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
001 | 14:40 | Sub-15 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 1 x 1 | Independente Sulacap Futebol |
009 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 3 x 1 | Guanabara F.C. |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | 2 de Maio | 1 x 3 | Independente Sulacap Futebol |
012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 3 x 1 | Futuro do Complexo |
013 | 11:15 | Sub-12 | Turno | Academia de Futebol | 0 x 2 | UFRJ |
009 | 12:15 | Sub-11 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | UFRJ |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 08:00 | Sub-12 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | Academia de Futebol |
002 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo |
004 | 10:20 | Sub-13 | Turno | UFRJ | 3 x 1 | Colônia AC |
012 | 12:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | UFRJ | 0 x 6 | Talento F.C. |
009 | 13:00 | Sub-12 | Turno | UFRJ | 3 x 1 | Colégio F.C. |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | Talento F.C. | 1 x 3 | Colégio F.C. |
014 | 10:00 | Sub-12 | Returno | Colégio F.C. | 2 x 2 | Academia de Futebol |
017 | 11:20 | Sub-13 | Returno | Colônia AC | 0 x 7 | UFRJ |
013 | 12:40 | Sub-15 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 3 x 2 | Colônia AC |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 0 x 6 | Colônia AC |
000 | 09:20 | Sub-17 | Turno | Bartgol | 4 x 0 | Colônia AC |
000 | 10:50 | Sub-15 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 2 x 0 | Bartgol |
019 | 12:00 | Sub-12 | Returno | Guanabara F.C. | 1 x 7 | Colégio F.C. |
016 | 13:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | Colégio F.C. | 3 x 2 | Talento F.C. |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 10:20 | Sub-12 | Returno | UFRJ | 1 x 1 | Academia de Futebol |
014 | 11:20 | Sub-11 | Returno | UFRJ | 0 x 2 | Colégio F.C. |
002 | 12:20 | Sub-11 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 5 | Talento F.C. |
000 | 13:20 | Sub-17 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 2 x 2 | Colônia AC |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 08:30 | Sub-15 | Returno | Colônia AC | 2 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
000 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Bartgol | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo |
000 | 11:30 | Sub-17 | Turno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 6 | Bartgol |
000 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | 2 de Maio | 1 x 1 | Colônia AC |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Turno | UFRJ | 3 x 0 | Agua Quente F.C. |
015 | 11:20 | Sub-13 | Returno | 2 de Maio | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Turno | Agua Quente F.C. | 1 x 1 | 2 de Maio |
016 | 12:00 | Sub-13 | Returno | Agua Quente F.C. | 0 x 3 | UFRJ |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Turno | Agua Quente F.C. | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC |
018 | 13:00 | Sub-13 | Returno | 2 de Maio | 2 x 2 | Agua Quente F.C. |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | Talento F.C. | 3 x 0 | Bartgol |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Turno | 2 de Maio | 0 x 3 | UFRJ |
019 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | Returno | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Agua Quente F.C. |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | UFRJ | 3 x 0 | Bartgol |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | Bartgol | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
000 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
017 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | Independente Sulacap Futebol |
014 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | 2 de Maio |
000 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC |
020 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Returno | UFRJ | 3 x 0 | 2 de Maio |
000 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | Bartgol |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | Bartgol | 0 x 3 | Guanabara F.C. |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | Bartgol | 0 x 3 | Colégio F.C. |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 08:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | Colégio F.C. | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
002 | 09:00 | Sub-12 | Turno | UFRJ | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 08:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | Talento F.C. | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
015 | 09:00 | Sub-12 | Returno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | UFRJ |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 08:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | UFRJ | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
016 | 09:00 | Sub-12 | Returno | Academia de Futebol | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
002 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo |
000 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC |
012 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo |
004 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Turno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | 2 de Maio |
000 | 15:10 | Sub-17 | Returno | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo |
015 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Returno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Independente Sulacap Futebol |
000 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | Bartgol | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo |
019 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Guanabara F.C. |
016 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Returno | 2 de Maio | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 08:00 | Sub-11 | Returno | Guanabara F.C. | 0 x 3 | Colégio F.C. |
019 | 10:50 | Sub-11 | Returno | Talento F.C. | 3 x 0 | UFRJ |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | Bartgol | 0 x 3 | Talento F.C. |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | Bartgol | 0 x 3 | UFRJ |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | Guanabara F.C. | 3 x 0 | Bartgol |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Guanabara F.C. |
015 | 11:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Colônia AC |
016 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Guanabara F.C. | 3 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo |
019 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Independente Sulacap Futebol |
000 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Futuro do Complexo | 0 x 3 | Bartgol |
000 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Turno | Colégio F.C. | 3 x 0 | Bartgol |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 08:30 | Sub-12 | Returno | Colégio F.C. | 1 x 1 | UFRJ |
017 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Colônia AC | 1 x 0 | Independente Sulacap Futebol |
000 | 11:30 | Sub-17 | Returno | Colônia AC | 2 x 2 | Independente Sulacap Futebol |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Turno | Colônia AC | 4 x 1 | Bartgol |
000 | 09:20 | Sub-17 | Returno | Colônia AC | 3 x 1 | Bartgol |
021 | 10:50 | Sub-11 | 2ª Semi Final | Talento F.C. | 7 x 0 | UFRJ |
014 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | Returno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 0 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
018 | 13:20 | Sub-17 | Returno | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 1 x 1 | 2 de Maio |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
020 | 07:45 | Sub-11 | 1ª Semi Final | Colégio F.C. | 3 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
022 | 08:30 | Sub-12 | 1ª Semi Final | UFRJ | 4 x 0 | Guanabara F.C. |
021 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | 2ª Semi Final | Guanabara F.C. | 3 x 0 | Independente Sulacap Futebol |
020 | 10:50 | Sub-17 | 1ª Semi Final | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 2 x 1 | 2 de Maio |
021 | 12:10 | Sub-17 | 2ª Semi Final | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Bartgol |
020 | 13:40 | Sub-15 | 1ª Semi Final | Colônia AC | 3 x 0 | Bartgol |
023 | 15:00 | Sub-12 | 2ª Semi Final | Colégio F.C. | 2 x 0 | Academia de Futebol |
Colonia FC - |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
024 | 08:45 | Sub-12 | Final | UFRJ | 1 x 4 | Colégio F.C. |
022 | 09:55 | Sub-11 | Final | Colégio F.C. | 1 (3) x (4) 1 | Talento F.C. |
022 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Final | Independente Sulacap Futebol | 1 (3) x (2) 1 | Colônia AC |
022 | 13:50 | Sub-15 | Final | Colônia AC | 0 x 1 | Guanabara F.C. |